• Contactgegevens

    Telefoon clubhuis: 050-5260649

    Wedstrijdsecretaris:     Vally Dusink  vally.dusink@gmail.com    06-22400017

  • Programma Thuiswedstrijden

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    17 okt. 18:45GRC Groningen JO15-1Drachtster Boys JO15-1
    18 okt. 19:30GRC Groningen VR30+1FC Lewenborg VR30+1
    18 okt. 20:00GRC Groningen 35+2Helpman 35+3
    18 okt. 20:30GRC Groningen VR30+1Oosterparkers VR30+1
    18 okt. 20:30GRC Groningen 35+1SC Stadspark 35+2
    18 okt. 20:50GRC Groningen 35+1Helpman 35+2
    19 okt. 09:30GRC Groningen JO10-3Gruno JO10-1
    19 okt. 09:30GRC Groningen JO12-1Veendam 1894 JO12-1
    19 okt. 10:30GRC Groningen JO7-1Be Quick 1887 JO7-2
    19 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen JO7-1Be Quick 1887 JO7-1
    19 okt. 14:30GRC Groningen 1BATO 1
    26 okt. 08:30GRC Groningen JO9-1Gomos JO9-1
    26 okt. 09:15GRC Groningen JO8-2Zuidhorn JO8-1
    26 okt. 09:15GRC Groningen JO10-4Westerbroek JO10-1G
    26 okt. 09:15GRC Groningen JO11-2SJO Coendersborg JO11-1
    26 okt. 09:30GRC Groningen JO12-2Monnik De JO12-1G
    26 okt. 10:15GRC Groningen JO13-2SJO Coendersborg JO13-2
    26 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen JO11-1Hoogezand JO11-1
    26 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen JO15-1Helpman JO15-1
    26 okt. 13:00GRC Groningen JO17-1Velocitas 1897 JO17-1
    27 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen 2WVV 2
    27 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen 3Asser Boys 6
    27 okt. 13:15GRC Groningen 4Kloosterburen 2
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    17 okt. 20:15Grijpskerk JO19-1GRC Groningen JO19-1
    18 okt. 19:30SC Stadspark 35+3GRC Groningen 35+2
    18 okt. 19:50Groningen 35+2GRC Groningen 35+1
    18 okt. 20:00SC Stadspark VR30+1GRC Groningen VR30+1
    18 okt. 20:10Be Quick 1887 35+1GRC Groningen 35+1
    18 okt. 20:30Peize 35+1GRC Groningen 35+2
    19 okt. 09:00OKVC JO12-1GRC Groningen JO12-2
    19 okt. 09:00HFC '15 JO9-6GRC Groningen JO9-4
    19 okt. 10:15Westerkwartier V.V. JO7-1GGRC Groningen JO7-1
    19 okt. 10:30SJO Coendersborg JO11-2GRC Groningen JO11-2
    19 okt. 10:45VEV'67 JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-1
    20 okt. 10:00Tynaarlo 4GRC Groningen 3
    20 okt. 11:00GVAV-Rapiditas 2GRC Groningen 2
    20 okt. 14:00SWZ Boso Sneek 1GRC Groningen 1
    26 okt. 09:00Actief JO8-3GRC Groningen JO8-3
    26 okt. 09:00SIOS JO9-1GGRC Groningen JO9-3
    26 okt. 09:45FC Lewenborg JO11-4GRC Groningen JO11-3
    26 okt. 10:30ST SGV/Froombosch JO15-1GRC Groningen JO15-2
    26 okt. 10:30Lycurgus JO17-3GRC Groningen JO17-2
    26 okt. 11:00Omlandia JO19-1GRC Groningen JO19-1
    26 okt. 11:00Wildervank JO13-1GRC Groningen JO13-1
    26 okt. 11:15Gorecht JO10-2GRC Groningen JO10-3
    26 okt. 14:00Damacota 1GRC Groningen 1
    26 okt. 14:30GVAV-Rapiditas 3GRC Groningen 2
    26 okt. 14:30DVC Appingedam JO19-2GRC Groningen JO19-2