• Contactgegevens

    Telefoon clubhuis: 050-5260649

    Wedstrijdsecretaris:     Vally Dusink  vally.dusink@gmail.com    06-22400017

  • Programma Thuiswedstrijden

  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    19 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO8-3Be Quick 1887 JO8-3
    19 sep. 09:50GRC Groningen JO7-2Be Quick 1887 JO7-2
    19 sep. 12:15GRC Groningen JO11-3Groninger Boys JO11-1
    20 sep. 11:00GRC Groningen 2Rolder Boys 2
    20 sep. 11:00GRC Groningen 3Harkstede 2
    20 sep. 11:00GRC Groningen 4Rood Zwart Baflo 2
    20 sep. 14:00GRC GroningenHoogezand
    25 sep. 19:30GRC Groningen 35+1DIO Groningen 35+1
    25 sep. 20:00GRC Groningen VR30+1Oosterparkers VR30+1
    25 sep. 20:00GRC Groningen 35+2Helpman 35+2
    25 sep. 20:30GRC Groningen 45+1Lycurgus 45+1
    25 sep. 21:00GRC Groningen 35+1FC Lewenborg 35+1
    25 sep. 21:30GRC Groningen 45+1Gorecht 45+1
    25 sep. 21:30GRC Groningen VR30+1VVK VR30+1
    25 sep. 21:30GRC Groningen 35+2Groninger Boys 35+2
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO8-2Lycurgus JO8-2
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO10-3GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-6
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO9-1Velocitas 1897 JO9-2
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO11-2GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO10-2De Heracliden JO10-1
    26 sep. 08:30GRC Groningen JO13-1Roden JO13-1
    26 sep. 09:10GRC Groningen JO7-2Gorecht JO7-3
    26 sep. 09:50GRC Groningen JO7-2Be Quick 1887 JO7-3
    26 sep. 10:05GRC Groningen JO19-2ST ONR/vv Roden JO19-1
    26 sep. 10:15GRC Groningen JO11-1Be Quick 1887 JO11-3
    26 sep. 10:15GRC Groningen JO12-2HFC '15 JO12-2
    26 sep. 10:15GRC Groningen JO17-1HS'88 JO17-1
    26 sep. 11:55GRC Groningen JO7-1SJO Coendersborg JO7-1
    26 sep. 12:15GRC Groningen 3Velocitas 1897 5
    26 sep. 14:30GRC GroningenWarffum
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    19 sep. 08:45Helpman JO11-3GRC Groningen JO11-2
    19 sep. 08:50Be Quick 1887 JO7-3GRC Groningen JO7-2
    19 sep. 09:00Omlandia JO13-1GRC Groningen JO13-1
    25 sep. 19:30FC Lewenborg VR30+1GRC Groningen VR30+1
    25 sep. 19:30SC Stadspark 35+3GRC Groningen 35+2
    25 sep. 20:00Oosterparkers 45+1GRC Groningen 45+1
    25 sep. 20:30Groningen 35+1GRC Groningen 35+1
    25 sep. 21:00Actief 45+2GRC Groningen 45+1
    25 sep. 21:00SC Stadspark VR30+1GRC Groningen VR30+1
    25 sep. 21:00Groningen 35+2GRC Groningen 35+2
    25 sep. 21:30Velocitas 1897 35+1GRC Groningen 35+1
    26 sep. 08:30Helpman JO10-4GRC Groningen JO10-4
    26 sep. 08:45HFC '15 JO8-2GRC Groningen JO8-1
    26 sep. 08:45Harkstede JO9-1GRC Groningen JO9-2
    26 sep. 08:50HFC '15 JO7-2GRC Groningen JO7-2
    26 sep. 09:00SJO Oldambt JO14-1GRC Groningen JO14-1
    26 sep. 09:00Lycurgus JO12-1GRC Groningen JO12-1
    26 sep. 09:00Marum JO10-1GRC Groningen JO10-1
    26 sep. 09:00Noordwolde JO13-1GGRC Groningen JO13-2
    26 sep. 09:00Aduard 2000 JO11-1GRC Groningen JO11-3
    26 sep. 09:00RWF JO15-1GRC Groningen JO15-1
    26 sep. 09:30Be Quick 1887 JO7-2GRC Groningen JO7-2
    26 sep. 10:15NEC Delfzijl JO19-1GRC Groningen JO19-1
    26 sep. 10:30Middelstum JO8-1GRC Groningen JO8-3
    26 sep. 11:15GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-1
    26 sep. 11:35Lycurgus JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-1
    26 sep. 12:30Omlandia JO17-1GRC Groningen JO17-2
    26 sep. 14:45Oranje Nassau 3GRC Groningen 2
    27 sep. 09:30Engelbert 4GRC Groningen 3
    27 sep. 10:00Warffum 2GRC Groningen 4
    27 sep. 11:00LSC 1890 2GRC Groningen 2
    27 sep. 14:00RodenGRC Groningen