• Contactgegevens

    Telefoon clubhuis: 050-5260649

    Wedstrijdsecretaris:     Vally Dusink  vally.dusink@gmail.com    06-22400017

  • Programma Thuiswedstrijden
  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    29 okt. 19:30GRC Groningen 45+1Lycurgus 45+1
    29 okt. 20:30GRC Groningen 45+1Actief 45+2
    30 okt. 08:30GRC Groningen JO13-2Velocitas 1897 JO13-3
    30 okt. 08:30GRC Groningen JO7-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-4
    30 okt. 08:30GRC Groningen JO9-3SJO Coendersborg JO9-2
    30 okt. 08:30GRC Groningen JO8-2Be Quick 1887 JO8 Regenboog
    30 okt. 08:45GRC Groningen JO11-3GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3JM
    30 okt. 08:45GRC Groningen JO10-2Potetos JO10-1
    30 okt. 08:50GRC Groningen JO7-1HFC '15 JO7-2
    30 okt. 09:10GRC Groningen JO7-3HSC JO7-1
    30 okt. 09:20GRC Groningen JO7-4Hoogezand JO7-4
    30 okt. 10:15GRC Groningen JO17-2Gorecht JO17-2
    30 okt. 10:15GRC Groningen JO15-1Gorecht JO15-1
    30 okt. 10:15GRC Groningen JO11-1WVV JO11-1
    30 okt. 10:15GRC Groningen JO12-1HSC JO12-1JM
    30 okt. 10:30GRC Groningen O23-1SVZ O23-1
    30 okt. 11:25GRC Groningen JO7-2GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-1
    30 okt. 12:15GRC Groningen 6Fc. Grootegast 4
    30 okt. 14:30GRC Groningen 1Groninger Boys 1
    30 okt. 14:30GRC Groningen 3Oosterparkers 4
    31 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen 5Groninger Boys 5
    31 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen 4GVAV-Rapiditas 4
    31 okt. 11:00GRC Groningen 3Heiligerlee 3
    31 okt. 14:00GRC Groningen 1Hoogezand 1
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    29 okt. 20:00Oosterparkers 45+1GRC Groningen 45+1
    29 okt. 21:30Gorecht 45+1GRC Groningen 45+1
    30 okt. 08:30Be Quick 1887 JO11-3GRC Groningen JO11-2
    30 okt. 08:30SJO Coendersborg JO9-1GRC Groningen JO9-2
    30 okt. 08:40GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-2GRC Groningen JO7-1
    30 okt. 08:45Velocitas 1897 JO13-1GRC Groningen JO13-1
    30 okt. 08:45HS'88 JO10-1JMGRC Groningen JO10-1
    30 okt. 08:45Helpman JO10-5GRC Groningen JO10-3
    30 okt. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO17-1GRC Groningen JO17-1
    30 okt. 09:00Helpman JO7-4GRC Groningen JO7-4
    30 okt. 09:00Engelbert JO7-2JMGRC Groningen JO7-3
    30 okt. 09:00Zuidhorn JO8-1GRC Groningen JO8-1
    30 okt. 09:10HS'88 JO7-2GRC Groningen JO7-4
    30 okt. 09:20SJO Coendersborg JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-3
    30 okt. 09:30Peize JO9-1GRC Groningen JO9-1
    30 okt. 10:30ONT JO14-1GRC Groningen JO14-1
    30 okt. 10:30HFC '15 JO12-3JMGRC Groningen JO12-2
    30 okt. 11:15Annen JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-2
    30 okt. 11:15Lycurgus JO11-5GRC Groningen JO11-4
    30 okt. 11:35Engelbert JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-2
    30 okt. 12:30HFC '15 JO15-3GRC Groningen JO15-2
    30 okt. 12:30Lycurgus 8GRC Groningen 2
    30 okt. 12:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-2GRC Groningen JO19-1