Home
Wedstrijden
Programma
Afgelastingen
Uitslagen
Wedstrijdverslagen
Upload wedstrijdverslag
Teams
Senioren
Zondag 1
Zondag 2
Zondag 3
Zondag 4
Zondag 5
Zaterdag 1
Zaterdag 2
Zaterdag 3
Zaterdag 4
Zaterdag JO-23
Zaterdag MO20-1
GRC 35+ 1
GRC 45+ 1
Junioren
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO17-3
JO15-1
JO15-2
Jeugd
JO14-1
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO10-4
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO9-4
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO8-3
JO8-4
JO7-1
JO7-2
Clubzaken
Bestuur
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Club nieuws
Over GRC
Statuten
Gedragsregels
Historie
Jeugdbeleidsplan
Documenten
Roosters
Lidmaatschap
Contributie
Pierre de Coubertin
GRC Multimedia
Privacy
Vacatures
Commissies
Activiteiten commissie
Commerciƫle commissie
Communicatie commissie
Horeca commissie
Technische commissie
Sponsoren
Sponsoren
Club van 100
Contact
Home
Wedstrijden
+
Programma
Afgelastingen
Uitslagen
Wedstrijdverslagen
Upload wedstrijdverslag
Teams
+
Senioren
+
Zondag 1
Zondag 2
Zondag 3
Zondag 4
Zondag 5
Zaterdag 1
Zaterdag 2
Zaterdag 3
Zaterdag 4
Zaterdag JO-23
Zaterdag MO20-1
GRC 35+ 1
GRC 45+ 1
Junioren
+
JO19-1
JO17-1
JO17-2
JO17-3
JO15-1
JO15-2
Jeugd
+
JO14-1
JO13-1
JO13-2
JO13-3
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO10-4
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO9-3
JO9-4
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO8-3
JO8-4
JO7-1
JO7-2
Clubzaken
+
Bestuur
+
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdcommissie
Club nieuws
Over GRC
+
Statuten
Gedragsregels
Historie
Jeugdbeleidsplan
Documenten
Roosters
Lidmaatschap
Contributie
Pierre de Coubertin
GRC Multimedia
Privacy
Vacatures
Commissies
+
Activiteiten commissie
Commerciƫle commissie
Communicatie commissie
Horeca commissie
Technische commissie
Sponsoren
+
Sponsoren
Club van 100
Contact
Contactgegevens
Telefoon clubhuis: 050-5260649
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Vally Dusink vally.dusink@gmail.com 06-22400017
Programma Thuiswedstrijden
Wedstrijddatum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Details
23 mrt. 08:30
GRC Groningen JO13-1
Helpman JO13-1
23 mrt. 08:30
GRC Groningen JO13-3
Helpman JO13-3
23 mrt. 08:30
GRC Groningen JO14-1
Zuidhorn JO14-1
23 mrt. 10:15
GRC Groningen MO20-1
Zuidhorn MO20-1
23 mrt. 10:15
GRC Groningen JO15-2
LTC JO15-4
23 mrt. 12:15
GRC Groningen JO17-1
SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1
23 mrt. 14:30
GRC Groningen 2
Roden 4
23 mrt. 16:45
GRC Groningen 3
Oranje Nassau 4
24 mrt. 11:00
GRC Groningen 3
Achilles 1894 2
24 mrt. 14:30
GRC Groningen 1
Velocitas 1897 1
27 mrt. 18:30
GRC Groningen JO13-1
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1
Programma Uitwedstrijden
Wedstrijddatum
Thuisteam
Uitteam
Details
21 mrt. 19:00
Peize JO14-1
GRC Groningen JO14-1
23 mrt. 08:30
HFC '15 JO13-2
GRC Groningen JO13-2
23 mrt. 09:00
ACV JO15-2
GRC Groningen JO15-1
23 mrt. 12:15
Balk JO19-1
GRC Groningen JO19-1
23 mrt. 13:00
Peize JO17-2
GRC Groningen JO17-3
23 mrt. 13:15
Be Quick 1887 JO17-4
GRC Groningen JO17-2
23 mrt. 14:30
Gruno 1
GRC Groningen 1
23 mrt. 14:30
SC Loppersum 4
GRC Groningen 4
23 mrt. 14:30
Gorredijk O23-1
GRC Groningen O23-1
24 mrt. 10:00
VVK 3 (zon)
GRC Groningen 5
24 mrt. 10:00
FVV 2
GRC Groningen 4
24 mrt. 11:00
GVAV-Rapiditas 2
GRC Groningen 2