• Contactgegevens

    Telefoon clubhuis: 050-5260649

    Wedstrijdsecretaris:     Vally Dusink  vally.dusink@gmail.com    06-22400017

  • Programma Thuiswedstrijden
  • WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    4 dec. AFGELASTGRC Groningen JO13-2Peize JO13-2
    4 dec. AFGELASTGRC Groningen JO8-2Peize JO8-2
    4 dec. 09:10GRC Groningen JO7-4Farmsum JO7-1JM
    4 dec. 09:50GRC Groningen JO7-3Helpman JO7-1
    4 dec. 11:15GRC Groningen JO7-1VVSV '09 JO7-1JM
    4 dec. 11:35GRC Groningen JO7-1HFC '15 JO7-2
    5 dec. 11:00GRC Groningen 5Gruno 6
    5 dec. 11:00GRC Groningen 3Engelbert 2
    5 dec. 11:00GRC Groningen 4VVK 3
    10 dec. 20:30GRC Groningen 35+2Groninger Boys 35+2
    11 dec. 08:30GRC Groningen JO14-1Oosterparkers JO14-1
    11 dec. 08:30GRC Groningen JO11-1FC Lewenborg JO11-1
    11 dec. 08:30GRC Groningen JO12-2VVK JO12-1
    11 dec. 08:30GRC Groningen JO9-2Velocitas 1897 JO9-1
    11 dec. 08:30GRC Groningen JO9-1Winsum JO9-1JM
    11 dec. 08:50GRC Groningen JO7-4HS'88 JO7-2
    11 dec. 08:55GRC Groningen JO7-3Be Quick 1887 JO7 Rood
    11 dec. 09:00GRC Groningen JO7-2GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-3
    11 dec. 09:10GRC Groningen JO7-2Gomos JO7-1
    11 dec. 10:15GRC Groningen JO11-4SC Stadspark JO11-2
    11 dec. 10:15GRC Groningen JO8-1V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
    11 dec. 10:30GRC Groningen JO15-2NEC Delfzijl JO15-3
    11 dec. 10:30GRC Groningen JO7-1VVSV '09 JO7-1JM
    11 dec. 10:50GRC Groningen JO7-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-2
    11 dec. 12:15GRC Groningen 2VVK 3
  • Programma Uitwedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    4 dec. 09:00Engelbert JO7-5GRC Groningen JO7-4
    4 dec. 09:00SJO Feanstars JO9-1GRC Groningen JO9-2
    4 dec. AFGELASTPeize JO8-1GRC Groningen JO8-1
    4 dec. 09:20NEC Delfzijl JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-4
    4 dec. 09:30HSC JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-3
    4 dec. 09:40Engelbert JO7-2JMGRC Groningen JO7-3
    4 dec. 10:30VVK JO15-1GRC Groningen JO15-2
    4 dec. 10:45Roden JO12-2GRC Groningen JO12-2
    10 dec. 20:00Helpman 35+2GRC Groningen 35+2
    10 dec. 22:00Groningen 35+2GRC Groningen 35+2
    11 dec. 08:30Farmsum JO7-1JMGRC Groningen JO7-4
    11 dec. 08:30HFC '15 JO11-2GRC Groningen JO11-2
    11 dec. 08:40Engelbert JO7-5GRC Groningen JO7-4
    11 dec. 08:45Lycurgus JO17-2GRC Groningen JO17-2
    11 dec. 08:45Gorecht JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-3
    11 dec. 09:05SJO Coendersborg JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-3
    11 dec. 09:20GVAV-Rapiditas JO7-1GRC Groningen JO7-2
    11 dec. 10:00SC Stadspark JO11-1GRC Groningen JO11-3
    11 dec. 10:00GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-3JMGRC Groningen JO10-3
    11 dec. 10:00Roden JO8-2GRC Groningen JO8-2
    11 dec. 10:40vv Winsum JO7-2GRC Groningen JO7-1
    11 dec. 12:10FC Zuidlaren JO9-2GRC Groningen JO9-3
    11 dec. 12:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-4JMGRC Groningen JO13-2
    11 dec. 13:00Actief JO12-1JMGRC Groningen JO12-1
    11 dec. 14:00vv Winsum 5GRC Groningen 3
    11 dec. 14:30Ezinge 2GRC Groningen 6
    12 dec. 09:00SC Stadspark 6GRC Groningen 4
    12 dec. 12:00GSAVV Forward 14GRC Groningen 3
    12 dec. 13:00Groen Geel 5GRC Groningen 5