• GRC Groningen JO19-1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Contactgegevens

    Trainer:

    Leider:

    Training:

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 okt. 20:15Grijpskerk JO19-1 - GRC Groningen JO19-1Sportpark De Enk
    26 okt. 11:00Omlandia JO19-1 - GRC Groningen JO19-1Sportpark Sportlaan
    2 nov. 12:15GRC Groningen JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-2Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
    9 nov. 14:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-2 - GRC Groningen JO19-1Sportpark Kardinge
    16 nov. 12:15GRC Groningen JO19-1 - HFC '15 JO19-2Sportpark Corpus Den Hoorn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 okt.GRC Groningen JO19-1 - vv Winsum JO19-24 - 1
    12 okt.ACV JO19-2 - GRC Groningen JO19-17 - 3
  • Poulestanden GRC Groningen JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1GRC Groningen JO19-122006336
    2Velocitas 1897 JO19-221015503
    3HFC '15 JO19-2200236-30

    Poulestanden GRC Groningen JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ONR JO19-14310126610
    2GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-24310127510
    3Omlandia JO19-1430115879
    4GRC Groningen JO19-14211171527
    5HFC '15 JO19-2421110827
    6Achilles 1894 JO19-241121213-14
    7ACV JO19-211007343
    8Roden JO19-23012610-41
    9TLC JO19-1200226-40
    10vv Winsum JO19-23003412-80
    11Actief JO19-13003716-90

    Poulestanden GRC Groningen JO19-1 (B3210 Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Emmen JO19-111005143
    2ACV JO19-200000000
    3Balk JO19-100000000
    4Beilen JO19-100000000
    5BSVV JO19-100000000
    6S.F. Deinum JO19-100000000
    7DESZ JO19-100000000
    8Flevo Boys JO19-200000000
    9FVC JO19-100000000
    10ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-100000000
    11Gorredijk JO19-100000000
    12GRC Groningen JO19-100000000
    13Grijpskerk JO19-100000000
    14Harkemase Boys JO19-100000000
    15S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-100000000
    16V.V. Heerenveen JO19-200000000
    17HSC JO19-100000000
    18SC Loppersum JO19-100000000
    19Oerterp JO19-100000000
    20Oldeholtpade JO19-100000000
    21Omlandia JO19-100000000
    22ONT JO19-100000000
    23SDS JO19-100000000
    24SJO HH'97 JO19-100000000
    25SJO JVZ JO19-200000000
    26SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO19-100000000
    27SJO RVLC JO19-100000000
    28ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-100000000
    29SJS JO19-100000000
    30FC Ter Apel '96 JO19-100000000
    31TLC JO19-100000000
    32VENO JO19-100000000
    33WVV JO19-200000000
    34Wykels Hallum JO19-100000000
    35Zwaagwesteinde JO19-100000000
    36vv Sweel JO19-1100115-40
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dijkstra, RikTeamspeler
    Hemsens, TiesTeamspeler
    Hoeksma, AnricoTeamspeler
    Holtkamp, TristanTeamspeler
    Lisci, MarianoTeamspeler
    Niang, OmarTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen